A.S.Domarin Football

Les matchs  à venir

Samedi 24 Février 2018 : 68 matchs trouvés.

   « Samedi 24 Février 2018 »
   Amical -

U13

U14 C de Domarin 11h00
   Coupe Isère -

U17 2

EYBENS 2 13h30
   Coupe Isère -

GR ISERE RHODANIENNE

U15 1 14h00
   Coupe Isère -

ST SIMEON

U15 2 15h00
   Coupe Isère -

U19

GR ISERE RHODANIENNE 15h30
   Coupe Isère -

U17 1

ARTAS CHARANTONNAY 17h15

   « Dimanche 25 Février 2018 »
   Championnat -

Seniors 2

CESSIEU 13h00
   Championnat -

Seniors 1

RACHAIS 2 15h00

   « Mercredi 28 Février 2018 »
   Championnat -

Seniors FUTSAL

J.O.G.A 20h30

   « Vendredi 02 Mars 2018 »
   Championnat -

Vétérans

FRONTONAS 21h15

   « Samedi 03 Mars 2018 »
   Championnat -

SEREZIN 2

U15 3 à h?
   Coupe de France -

FCBJ

U13 1 à h?
   Plateau -

UNIFOOT

U7 à h?
   Plateau -

VALLE DE GUIERS 2

U10 1 à h?
   Plateau -

VALLE HIEN 2

U10 2 à h?
   Plateau -

RUY

U11 à h?
   Coupe Isère -

U13 4

DOLOMIEU 2 11h00
   Championnat -

U15 2

DOLOMIEU 12h30
   Championnat -

ARTAS CHARANTONNAY 2

U17 2 terrain artas 13h00
   Coupe Isère -

ESTRABLIN 2

U13 3 13h30
   Plateau -

U9 TERRAIN MAUBEC

UNIFOOT 14h00
   Plateau -

U8 TERRAIN MAUBEC

UNIFOOT 14h00
   Championnat -

U15 1

SUD ISERE 14h30
   Championnat -

U17 1

CESSIEU 16h15
   Championnat -

U19

LAUZE FC 17h45

   « Dimanche 04 Mars 2018 »
   Championnat -

SEYSSINET 2

Seniors 1 15h00
   Championnat -

Seniors 2

BATIE MONTGASCON 15h00

   « Vendredi 09 Mars 2018 »
   Championnat -

CHARVIEU

Vétérans 20h30

   « Samedi 10 Mars 2018 »
   Championnat -

CREYS MORESTEL US

U13 2 à h?
   Championnat -

COTE ST ANDREE

U13 1 à h?
   Championnat -

BALMES NORD ISERE FC

U15 2 à h?
   Championnat -

MOSS 3 RIVIERES FC

U15 1 à h?
   Championnat -

BALMES NORD ISERE FC

U17 1 à h?
   Championnat -

RUY

U19 à h?
   Championnat -

CESSIEU

U13 4 à h?
   Plateau -

OL VILFONTAINE

U6/U7 à h?
   Plateau -

MEYRIE

U9 à h?
   Plateau -

FCBJ

U10 2 à h?
   Plateau -

CHARVIEU

U11 à h?
   Plateau -

IDA FC

U8 à h?
   Plateau -

IDA FC

U9 à h?
   Plateau -

MEYRIE

U8 à h?
   Championnat -

U13 3

IDA FC 2 14h00
   Plateau -

U10 1

VALLE HIEN /CHARVIEU 14h00
   Championnat -

U15 3

ARTAS CHARANTONNAY 2 15h45
   Championnat -

OL VILFONTAINE

U17 2 17h00

   « Dimanche 11 Mars 2018 »
   Championnat -

ARBRE DE VIE

Seniors 3 FUTSAL à h?
   Championnat -

ARTAS CHARANTONNAY

Seniors 1 à h?
   Championnat -

ST HILAIRE DE LA COTE

Seniors 2 15h00

   « Vendredi 16 Mars 2018 »
   Championnat -

SATOLAS

Vétérans 20h30

   « Samedi 17 Mars 2018 »
   Championnat -

REVENTIN 2

U17 2 à h?
   Championnat -

GR ISERE RHODANIENNE 3

U15 3 à h?
   Championnat -

CHARVIEU 2

U13 2 à h?
   Championnat -

VALLE HIEN 2

U13 3 à h?
   Plateau -

IDA FC

U6/U7 à h?
   Plateau -

CHARVIEU

U9 à h?
   Plateau -

FCBJ

U8 à h?
   Plateau -

LCA FOOT 38

U10 1 à h?
   Championnat -

U13 1

ESTRABLIN 11h00
   Championnat -

U15 2

CASSOLARD PASSAGEOIS 12h30
   Championnat -

CASSOLARD PASSAGEOIS

U13 4 TERRAIN LE PASSAGE 13h30
   Plateau -

U11 TERRAIN MAUBEC

CVL38 FC/NORD DAUPHINE 14h00
   Plateau -

U10 2 TERRAIN MAUBEC

VALLE DE GUIERS/VALLEE DHIEN 14h00
   Championnat -

U15 1

LA MURETTE 2 14h30
   Championnat -

U19

GR ISERE RHODANIENNE 16h30
   Championnat -

U17 1

CREYS MORESTEL US 18h15

   « Dimanche 18 Mars 2018 »
   Championnat -

Seniors 2

BALMES NORD ISERE FC 2 15h00
   Championnat -

ST CASSIEN

Seniors 1 15h00